RESULTADOS CIRCUITO ESGRIMA QUIJOTE
S.L. EL ESCORIAL

CLASIFICACIÓNESGRIMISTACLUB
1 SANTIAGO TORRENTE Víctor CEB-M
2 RAMÓN LÓPEZ Rodrigo CESTAV-AV
3 LÓPEZ MORATALLA Javier CE-M
3 MARACINE Rubén CEB-M
5 REY HERMIDA Juan CE-M
6 RAMÓN LÓPEZ Pablo CESTAV-AV
7 RAMÓN LÓPEZ Manuel CESTAV-AV
8 PIORNO Carlos SASLE-M
9 VICO GÓMEZ Pedro SASLE-M
10 FLOR GONZÁLEZ Daniel CE-M
11 ACILONA Ignacio CE-M
12 RICO David CEB-M
13 GARCÍA GARCÍA Pablo SASLE-M
14 DE FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ César SASLE-M
15 MANUEL GÓMEZ Eduardo CE?
16 AYALA Vicente CE-M
17 GASCÓN BLANCO Pedro CE-M
18 GONZÁLEZ DE HERRERO Pablo CE-M
19 HIGUERA LÓPEZ Inés SAMA-M
20 HERVÁS RODRIGO Jaime SASLE-M
21 SOLERA Daniela CEB-M
22 MEDINA Iris CEB-M
23 LUJÁN TORRES Marcos SASLE-M
24 MATARRANZ Noelia CEB-M
25 SUÁREZ ZAS Gabriel CEB-M
26 BEZZINA Cameron CEB-M
27 URBANO PRADA Rosario SASLE-M
28 CERRO MartaCEB-M
29 REDONDO José Luis CE-M
30 ZUBELDIA RODRÍGUEZ Íñigo CEB-M
31 LÓPEZ DELGADO José Pablo CESTAV-AV
32 SORRENTINI Jorge SASLE-M
33 HERENCIA ARCE AlbertoCECR-CR
34 SASTRE NIÑO MiguelSASLE-M
35 BLASCO Silvia CE-M
36 PÉREZ TRUJILLO Javier CEB-M
37 ROMERO OLIVAS Nuria SASLE-M
38 MARTELLA MARTELLA Ángela CEB-M
39 TORRES SANTOS Jul
40 VI Vhen CECR-CR
41 GARCÍA Paula CEB-M
42 TORRADO Sara CE-M
43 CASULLERAS Daniel CEB-M
43 MARTÍN CID Mar SASLE-M
45 DE ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ Antonio CEB-M
46 GONZÁLEZ Marina CECR-CR
47 PÉREZ Selena CEB-M
48 MATEY HERNÁNDEZ María Isabel CEMAJ-M
49 ROHR LÓPEZ Petra SASLE-M
50 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ LIMÓN David José CECR-CR
51 FOGLIA TRAVERSO Tuty SASLE-M
52 ROHR AGUIRRE Moritz SASLE-M
53 CORTÉS CASTAÑEDA César CECR-CR
54 NIETO CANO Diego CE-M
55 CEBRIÁN ROMERO María RocíoCETOR-MA
56 MONTENEGRO GARCÍA Nicolás SASLE-M
57 GONÇALVEZ Fernando CE-M
58 GONZÁLEZ VEGA Hugo SASLE-M
59 LAMANA ALFARO Andrea SASLE-M
60 ESCUDERO GARCÍA Daniel SASLE-M
61 ARAGÓN GARCÍA Andrés SASLE-M
62 LÓPEZ MARMOL Carla CE-M
63 LUJÁN TORRES Leo SASLE-M
64 MENCHÓN SEGURA Pedro SASLE-M
65 VÁZQUEZ TENA Nerea SASLE-M
66 TERUEL MARTÍNEZ Patricia SASLE-M
67 PRECIADO FABUEL Emilio SASLE-M
68 CORREDERA HONORIO Miguel SASLE-M
69 ESTERERA CABRERA Luis SASLE-M
CLASIFICACIÓNESGRIMISTACLUB
1 MATARRANZ Noelia CEB-M
2 MATEY HERNÁNDEZ María Isab CEMAJ-M
3 HIGUERA LÓPEZ Inés SAMA-M
3 MEDINA Iris CEB-M
5 BLASCO Silvia CE-M
5 CERRO MartaCEB-M
7 MARTELLA MARTELLA Ángela CEB-M
8 MARTÍN CID Mar SASLE-M
9 SOLERA Daniela CEB-M
10 URBANO PRADA Rosario SASLE-M
11 ROMERO OLIVAS Nuria SASLE-M
12 GARCÍA Paula CEB-M
13 TORRADO Sara CE-M
14 GONZÁLEZ Marina CECR-CR
15 PÉREZ Selena CEB-M
16 LAMANA ALFARO Andrea SASLE-M
17 CEBRIÁN ROMERO María RocíoCETOR-MA
18 VÁZQUEZ TENA Nerea SASLE-M
19 TERUEL MARTÍNEZ Patricia SASLE-M
20 LÓPEZ MARMOL Carla CE-M
CLASIFICACIÓNESGRIMISTACLUB
1 REY HERMIDA Juan CE-M
2 GASCÓN BLANCO Pedro CE-M
3 LÓPEZ MORATALLA Javier CE-M
3 VICO GÓMEZ Pedro SASLE-M
5 ACILONA Ignacio CE-M
6 DE FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ César SASLE-M
7 HERVÁS RODRIGO Javier SASLE-M
8 REDONDO José Luis CE-M
9 GONZÁLEZ DE HERRERO Pablo CE-M
10 URBANO PRADA Rosario SASLE-M
11 BLASCO Silvia CE-M
12 PÉREZ TRUJILLO Javier CEB-M
13 ROMERO OLIVAS Nuria SASLE-M
14 TORRES SANTOS JuliánSASLE-M
15 SORRENTINI Jorge SASLE-M
16 MARTÍN CID Mar SASLE-M
17 ROHR AGUIRRE Moritz SASLE-M
18 CEBRIÁN ROMERO María RocíoCETOR-MA
19 TERUEL MARTÍNEZ Patricia SASLE-M
20 PRECIADO FABUEL Emilio SASLE-M
21 ESTERERA CABRERA Luis SASLE-M
CLASIFICACIÓNESGRIMISTACLUB
1 URBANO PRADA RosarioSASLE-M
2 BLASCO SilviaCE-M
3 MARTÍN CID MarSASLE-M
3 ROMERO OLIVAS NuriaSASLE-M
5 CEBRIÁN ROMERO María RocíoCETOR-MA
6 TERUEL MARTÍNEZ PatriciaSASLE-M
CLASIFICACIONESGRIMISTACLUB
1 ZUBELDIA RODRÍGUEZ Íñigo CEB-M
2 SUÁREZ ZAS Gabriel CEB-M
3 CASULLERAS Daniel CEB-M
3 LUJÁN TORRES Marcos SASLE-M
5 HIGUERA LÓPEZ Inés SAMA-M
6 MATARRANZ NoeliaCEB-M
7 BEZZINA Cameron CEB-M
8 MARTELLA MARTELLA Ángela CEB-M
9 DE ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ Antonio CEB-M
10 GONZÁLEZ Marina CECR-CR
11 ROHR LÓPEZ Petra SASLE-M
12 FOGLIA TRAVERSO Tuty SASLE-M
13 CORTÉS CASTAÑEDA César CECR-CR
14 MONTENEGRO GARCÍA Nicolás SASLE-M
15 LAMANA ALFARO Andrea SASLE-M
16 LUJÁN TORRES Leo SASLE-M
17GONZÁLEZ VEGA HugoSASLE-M
18 ARAGÓN GARCÍA Andrés SASLE-M
19 CORREDERA HONORIO Miguel SASLE-M
19 MENCHÓN SEGURA Pedro SASLE-M
21 ESTERERA CABRERA Luis SASLE-M
1 MATARRANZ Noelia CEB-M
2 HIGUERA LÓPEZ Inés SAMA-M
3 MARTELLA MARTELLA ÁngelaCEB-M
3 GONZÁLEZ MarinaCECR-CR
5 ROHR LÓPEZ PetraSASLE-M
6 FOGLIA TRAVERSO TutySASLE-M
7 LAMANA ALFARO AndreaSASLE-M
CLASIFICACIÓNESGRIMISTACLUB
1 GUERRERO NicolásCEB-M
2 MARTELLA MARTELLA AntonioCEB-M
3 ARAGÓN GARCÍA HugoSASLE-M
3 GONZÁLEZ DE HERRERO MaríaCE-M
5 FOGLIA TRAVERSO PepiSASLE-M
6 CAMILO GONZÁLEZ JuanSASLE-M
7 GALIPIENZO IvánCEB-M
7 MARÍN DiegoCEB-M
9 ALONZO ROMERO NicolásCECR-CR
10 CAMAÑO Nicolás CEB-M
11 MOLINA ARCOS Ana CECR-CR
12 CAMAÑO Mateo CEB-M
13 DE SANDE Máximo CEB-M
14 KLINGUER Víctor CECR-CR
15 AYALA Alejandro CEB-M
16 MARTÍN DE LAMO Juan CECR-CR
CLASIFICACIONESGRIMISTACLUB
1 SUÁREZ ZAS AngélicaCEB-M
2 PUGA GARCÍA SaraCEB-M
3 AYLLÓN AGEITOS GonzaloSASLE-M
3 PALOMO GONZÁLEZ EricSASLE-M
5 JORGE MARTÍN DanielaSASLE-M
6 ROJO RAMÍREZ AliciaSASLE-M
7 RAEZ SaraCEB-M
8 DEL MORAL JuliaSASLE-M
9 REY TRILLO UlisesSASLE-M
10 RAEZ Lucía CEB-M
11 MACÍAS Sofía CEB-M
12 DE PABLOS RUIZ Hugo SASLE-M
13 DOMÍNGUEZ Kenzo CEB-M
14 GARCÍA Saúl CEB-M
15 ROJO RAMÍREZ Eva SASLE-M
16 GÓMEZ Adrián CEB-M